Porrassalmen Hiihdot 7.12.2019

I L M O I T E T U T 4.12.2019 21:38

© Mikkelin Hiihtäjät


Sarja Nimi Seura Lisenssi
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2.1 km V 7 kpl
---Anni KalilainenPieksämäen Veikot40468222
Eevi SaksmanSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura40383419
Iida LaviaJoutsan Pommi40412455
Iira-Nella NorrbackaAsikkalan Raikas60171637
Kristiina Rinta-JaskariJoutsenon Kullervo60180182
Lotta LindholmSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura40354210
Vilma HakonenHollolan Urheilijat -4640461722
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2.1 km V 5 kpl
---Aatu KauhanenMikkelin Hiihtäjät60172499
Kasper EkonojaSki Jyväskylä60177170
Oliver ViitanenKerimäen Urheilijat40476363
Roope LaitinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät
Topias JauhoJoutsenon Kullervo60174451
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 4.2 km V 10 kpl
---Anni SaksmanSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura40337748
Isla MähönenRantasalmen Urheilijat60301082
Kiira KarttunenImatran Urheilijat40241564
Lydia SalonenVantaan Hiihtoseura40389981
Nella LuntinenRistiinan Urheilijat60194506
Netta PaloheimoKerimäen Urheilijat60313353
Olivia PuranenSki Jyväskylä40392587
Siiri LindholmSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura40344586
Silja ValtolaMikkelin Hiihtäjät40213364
Venla HakonenHollolan Urheilijat -4640342599
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 4.2 km V 12 kpl
---Aaro PaasioLahden Hiihtoseura40331176
Aleksi SaarelaJoutsan Pommi60166263
Anton VainioVehkalahden Veikot40463696
Eelis JauhoJoutsenon Kullervo40350887
Jaakko IkonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät40334793
Jesse RavolainenKangasniemen Kalske40282468
Jooa KantanenJuvan Urheilijat40462576
Jussi KalilainenPieksämäen Veikot40418796
Kasperi Rinta-JaskariJoutsenon Kullervo40417129
Nuutti KuvajaMikkelin Hiihtäjät
Taavi SormunenMikkelin Hiihtäjät40276420
Veeti LampinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät60236919
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 4.2 km V 9 kpl
---Elli LaviaJoutsan Pommi40133939
Emma KorpikallioMikkelin Hiihtäjät40225104
Emma RiihilahtiAsikkalan Raikas40449468
Ilona RantakömiLahden Hiihtoseura40211343
Jenna RavolainenKangasniemen Kalske40282464
Oosa KantanenJuvan Urheilijat40217265
Peppi SeppänenKerimäen Urheilijat40436378
Silja HimanenJuvan Urheilijat40408298
Venla RäikkönenImatran Urheilijat40345313
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 6.3 km V 11 kpl
---Aino HämäläinenVehkalahden Veikot34523618
Anniina StrömSki Jyväskylä40277083
Elina SainioLappeen Riento34583425
Kiia KarttunenSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura40008092
Lotta AumakallioLappeen Riento40146357
Lotta KairikkoSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura40345719
Minea MannerkiviLahden Hiihtoseura33633787
Pauliina KirvesniemiMikkelin Hiihtäjät40225099
Pinja YläharjuPuumalan Hiihtäjät40073527
Siiri YijäläSki Jyväskylä40222077
Venla MiettinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät40225317
N45 Naiset 45 vuotta 6.3 km V 2 kpl
---Niina MäntyniemiKempeleen Pyrintö60157990
Tuula AntikainenPolvijärven Vauhti25887499
N55 Naiset 55 vuotta 6.3 km V 2 kpl
---Mirva PynnönenJoutsan Pommi27247053
Pirjo LaurénEspoon Hiihtoseura29489725
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 6.3 km V 5 kpl
---Aino-Kaisa TaipaleMäntyharjun Virkistys40047391
Anni GustafssonHollolan Urheilijat -4640127876
Hilda SalonenVantaan Hiihtoseura40269899
Siiri KejonenHollolan Urheilijat -4640077742
Veera KiljunenPuumalan Hiihtäjät40461347
N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 6.3 km V 4 kpl
---Essi LeikasHollolan Urheilijat -4640203544
Johanna KiljunenPuumalan Hiihtäjät40461346
Sara UrpalainenVehkalahden Veikot31377511
Siiri SipariVehkalahden Veikot40348456
NYL Naiset 6.3 km V 12 kpl
---Alisa LaitinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät33795120
Anniina NeuvonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät30960042
Emma HämäläinenSki Jyväskylä31806150
Heidi LindforsVaasan Hiihtäjät32152395
Ida MeriläinenSki Jyväskylä29000476
Jenni RaivioSki Jyväskylä22987198
Katariina NeuvonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät30960068
Marja-Terttu RepoLahden Hiihtoseura27546068
Merja EronenJoroisten Urheilijat26880880
Netta TuhkanenRantasalmen Urheilijat29446975
Riina PerkiöVantaan Hiihtoseura30227167
Saana LahdelmaMikkelin Hiihtäjät30158605
M55 Miehet 55 vuotta 6.3 km V 5 kpl
---Esko HänninenMikkelin Hiihtäjät27434390
Kari NurmiLaukkosken Taimi27517945
Markku KontkanenJoensuun Hiihtoveikot27468188
Reijo NiemiVantaan Hiihtoseura40067301
Seppo HurriMikkelin Hiihtäjät27438590
M65 Miehet 65 vuotta 6.3 km V 4 kpl
---Aarne VartiainenSimpeleen Urheilijat27590412
Paavo PajunenRantasalmen Urheilijat27530922
Seppo VäisänenPieksämäen Veikot28967183
Voitto ParikkaPolvijärven Vauhti26765028
M45 Miehet 45 vuotta 6.3 km V 5 kpl
---Heikki HämäläinenJuvan Urheilijat27432606
Jukka-Pekka HuuskonenRantasalmen Urheilijat27440957
Markku IivonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät40290569
Pasi LounasahoVantaan Hiihtoseura40057816
Timo SalminenSki Jyväskylä31910457
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 8.4 km V 9 kpl
---Aapo TurtiainenKerimäen Urheilijat40053991
Aimo ParviainenRistiinan Urheilijat40150651
Atte RäikkönenImatran Urheilijat40345312
Konsta SalminenSki Jyväskylä40249338
Lauri SakkiVehkalahden Veikot40290060
Lenni PaloheimoKerimäen Urheilijat60313343
Ossi MutikainenSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura40217264
Paavo UkkonenKangasniemen Kalske40347454
Veikka HuuskonenRantasalmen Urheilijat40140654
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 8.4 km V 4 kpl
---Jami Rinta-JaskariJoutsenon Kullervo40098426
Roni-Eemil NorrbackaHollolan Urheilijat -4640142268
Ville HuuskonenRantasalmen Urheilijat40140373
Väinö KoistinenJoutsan Pommi40067465
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 10.5 km V 9 kpl
---Aapo HotokkaMikkelin Hiihtäjät40079310
Aaro ParviainenRistiinan Urheilijat40150652
Arttu TurtiainenKerimäen Urheilijat40053990
Eemeli EronenVantaan Hiihtoseura40074962
Matias SippoKangasniemen Kalske40230257
Onni PaasonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät40152948
Rasmus RäikkönenImatran Urheilijat34470907
Saku MiettinenJoutsenon Kullervo34522664
Valtteri HuuskonenRantasalmen Urheilijat34488494
M20 Miehet 20 vuotta 10.5 km V 3 kpl
---Akseli IivonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät33212988
Joakim NordströmIF Sibbo-Vargarna32062841
Juuso KuosmaMaaningan Mahti40221236
M35 Miehet 35 vuotta 10.5 km V 3 kpl
---Ari MikkeläAnjalan Liitto26711001
Jyri HyvärinenSuonenjoen Vasama
Tero TahvanainenHollolan Urheilijat -4640053400
MYL Miehet 10.5 km V 17 kpl
---Aleksi KoskelaSippolan Kunto31481614
Eerik PuranenSaarijärven Pullistus27537284
Erno KantanenJuvan Urheilijat29437502
Ilmo RäisänenSki Jyväskylä26849009
Jari TurtiainenSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura30363827
Jeremias LipsanenJuvan Urheilijat27489086
Jonas NordströmIF Sibbo-Vargarna30267143
Juha HyyryläinenJuvan Urheilijat40405064
Juho NeuvonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät30134124
Jussi TauriainenJuvan Urheilijat29912548
Juuso HämäläinenVehkalahden Veikot30153011
Kalle RytkönenVihdin Viesti23110896
Konsta KajanVantaan Hiihtoseura40338114
Mikko MarjamaaSki Jyväskylä22516912
Topi HuttunenJuvan Urheilijat26146058
Vili HämäläinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät25648638
Wilhelm StenbackaIF Sibbo-Vargarna27149672