Porrassalmen Hiihdot 7.12.2019

Rantakylä, Mikkeli

Lopputulos 7.12.2019

Tilanne 7.12.2019 15:30

© Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
Kilpailun sarjat: N10; M10; N12; M12; N14; N16; N45; N55; N18; N20; NYL; M55; M65; M45; M14; M16; M18; M20; M35; MYL
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Seuran nimi Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2.1 km V
1.Eevi SaksmanSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura6:45.0
2.Anni KalilainenPieksämäen Veikot7:00.3   15.3
3.Lotta LindholmSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura7:12.9   27.9
4.Iida LaviaJoutsan Pommi7:19.0   34.0
5.Kristiina Rinta-JaskariJoutsenon Kullervo7:30.4   45.4
6.Laura SuutarinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät7:40.7   55.7
7.Iira-Nella NorrbackaAsikkalan Raikas8:09.2   1:24.2
8.Vilma HakonenHollolan Urheilijat -469:52.4   3:07.4
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Seuran nimi Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2.1 km V
1.Kasper EkonojaSki Jyväskylä5:40.7
2.Roope LaitinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät6:34.2   53.5
3.Aatu KauhanenMikkelin Hiihtäjät6:40.2   59.5
4.Oliver ViitanenKerimäen Urheilijat6:59.6   1:18.9
5.Topias JauhoJoutsenon Kullervo8:57.9   3:17.2
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Seuran nimi Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 4.2 km V
1.Olivia PuranenSki Jyväskylä12:00.1
2.Siiri LindholmSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura12:34.9   34.8
3.Anni SaksmanSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura14:06.2   2:06.1
4.Kiira KarttunenImatran Urheilijat14:32.2   2:32.1
5.Silja ValtolaMikkelin Hiihtäjät15:04.1   3:04.0
6.Lydia SalonenVantaan Hiihtoseura15:48.2   3:48.1
7.Netta PaloheimoKerimäen Urheilijat15:49.3   3:49.2
8.Venla HakonenHollolan Urheilijat -4617:17.0   5:16.9
9.Nella LuntinenRistiinan Urheilijat17:59.0   5:58.9
10.Jenny NironenMikkelin Hiihtäjät22:00.9   10:00.8
DNSIsla MähönenRantasalmen Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Seuran nimi Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 4.2 km V
1.Anton VainioVehkalahden Veikot12:43.9
2.Aleksi SaarelaJoutsan Pommi13:16.7   32.8
3.Kasperi Rinta-JaskariJoutsenon Kullervo13:29.2   45.3
4.Jesse RavolainenKangasniemen Kalske13:42.4   58.5
5.Taavi SormunenMikkelin Hiihtäjät14:24.6   1:40.7
6.Jaakko IkonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät14:35.4   1:51.5
7.Eelis JauhoJoutsenon Kullervo14:54.8   2:10.9
8.Jussi KalilainenPieksämäen Veikot14:58.9   2:15.0
9.Veeti LampinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät17:09.1   4:25.2
10.Nuutti KuvajaMikkelin Hiihtäjät17:17.5   4:33.6
11.Jooa KantanenJuvan Urheilijat19:06.6   6:22.7
DNSAaro PaasioLahden Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Seuran nimi Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 4.2 km V
1.Ilona RantakömiLahden Hiihtoseura11:42.1
2.Elli LaviaJoutsan Pommi12:19.8   37.7
3.Silja HimanenJuvan Urheilijat12:43.5   1:01.4
4.Emma KorpikallioMikkelin Hiihtäjät13:05.0   1:22.9
5.Jenna RavolainenKangasniemen Kalske13:36.1   1:54.0
6.Oosa KantanenJuvan Urheilijat13:44.2   2:02.1
7.Emma RiihilahtiAsikkalan Raikas14:29.3   2:47.2
8.Venla RäikkönenImatran Urheilijat14:34.1   2:52.0
9.Peppi SeppänenKerimäen Urheilijat15:17.7   3:35.6
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Seuran nimi Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 6.3 km V
1.Aino HämäläinenVehkalahden Veikot18:25.8
2.Pinja YläharjuPuumalan Hiihtäjät18:29.8   4.0
3.Minea MannerkiviLahden Hiihtoseura18:57.5   31.7
4.Kiia KarttunenSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura18:59.5   33.7
5.Siiri YijäläSki Jyväskylä19:21.7   55.9
6.Anniina StrömSki Jyväskylä19:32.4   1:06.6
7.Lotta KairikkoSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura19:39.6   1:13.8
8.Elina SainioLappeen Riento19:45.2   1:19.4
9.Lotta AumakallioLappeen Riento19:53.9   1:28.1
10.Venla MiettinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät20:26.6   2:00.8
DNSPauliina KirvesniemiMikkelin Hiihtäjät
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Seuran nimi Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
N45 Naiset 45 vuotta 6.3 km V
1.Niina MäntyniemiKempeleen Pyrintö21:10.9
2.Tuula AntikainenPolvijärven Vauhti22:47.6   1:36.7
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Seuran nimi Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
N55 Naiset 55 vuotta 6.3 km V
1.Mirva PynnönenJoutsan Pommi22:28.3
2.Pirjo LaurénEspoon Hiihtoseura24:58.8   2:30.5
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Seuran nimi Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 6.3 km V
1.Siiri KejonenHollolan Urheilijat -4617:59.7
2.Hilda SalonenVantaan Hiihtoseura19:44.2   1:44.5
3.Aino-Kaisa TaipaleMäntyharjun Virkistys19:52.3   1:52.6
4.Veera KiljunenPuumalan Hiihtäjät20:00.5   2:00.8
5.Anni GustafssonHollolan Urheilijat -4620:46.0   2:46.3
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Seuran nimi Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 6.3 km V
1.Siiri SipariVehkalahden Veikot18:20.8
2.Essi LeikasHollolan Urheilijat -4619:04.1   43.3
3.Sara UrpalainenVehkalahden Veikot19:13.9   53.1
4.Johanna KiljunenPuumalan Hiihtäjät20:07.6   1:46.8
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Seuran nimi Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
NYL Naiset 6.3 km V
1.Emma HämäläinenSki Jyväskylä16:13.7
2.Marja-Terttu RepoLahden Hiihtoseura16:15.2   1.5
3.Jenni RaivioSki Jyväskylä16:16.2   2.5
4.Saana LahdelmaMikkelin Hiihtäjät16:17.9   4.2
5.Ida MeriläinenSki Jyväskylä16:25.2   11.5
6.Merja EronenJoroisten Urheilijat16:30.6   16.9
7.Riina PerkiöVantaan Hiihtoseura16:37.6   23.9
8.Netta TuhkanenRantasalmen Urheilijat17:00.7   47.0
9.Katariina NeuvonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät17:16.8   1:03.1
10.Heidi LindforsVaasan Hiihtäjät17:18.8   1:05.1
11.Anniina NeuvonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät18:15.3   2:01.6
DNSAlisa LaitinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Seuran nimi Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
M55 Miehet 55 vuotta 6.3 km V
1.Reijo NiemiVantaan Hiihtoseura16:50.3
2.Esko HänninenMikkelin Hiihtäjät17:04.8   14.5
3.Kari NurmiLaukkosken Taimi18:02.6   1:12.3
4.Seppo HurriMikkelin Hiihtäjät18:46.8   1:56.5
DNSMarkku KontkanenJoensuun Hiihtoveikot
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Seuran nimi Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
M65 Miehet 65 vuotta 6.3 km V
1.Seppo VäisänenPieksämäen Veikot17:33.0
2.Paavo PajunenRantasalmen Urheilijat18:31.6   58.6
3.Aarne VartiainenSimpeleen Urheilijat19:00.4   1:27.4
4.Voitto ParikkaPolvijärven Vauhti20:08.5   2:35.5
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Seuran nimi Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
M45 Miehet 45 vuotta 6.3 km V
1.Timo SalminenSki Jyväskylä14:58.4
2.Jukka-Pekka HuuskonenRantasalmen Urheilijat15:18.2   19.8
3.Markku IivonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät15:34.6   36.2
4.Pasi LounasahoVantaan Hiihtoseura15:34.9   36.5
5.Heikki HämäläinenJuvan Urheilijat17:26.9   2:28.5
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Seuran nimi Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 6.3 km V
1.Aapo TurtiainenKerimäen Urheilijat16:54.1
2.Ossi MutikainenSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura17:49.8   55.7
3.Konsta SalminenSki Jyväskylä18:11.3   1:17.2
4.Aimo ParviainenRistiinan Urheilijat18:40.3   1:46.2
5.Paavo UkkonenKangasniemen Kalske19:26.1   2:32.0
6.Lauri SakkiVehkalahden Veikot19:30.6   2:36.5
7.Veikka HuuskonenRantasalmen Urheilijat19:56.1   3:02.0
8.Atte RäikkönenImatran Urheilijat20:27.0   3:32.9
9.Lenni PaloheimoKerimäen Urheilijat24:15.7   7:21.6
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Seuran nimi Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 8.4 km V
1.Roni-Eemil NorrbackaHollolan Urheilijat -4624:08.1
2.Ville HuuskonenRantasalmen Urheilijat25:45.6   1:37.5
3.Väinö KoistinenJoutsan Pommi26:33.5   2:25.4
4.Jami Rinta-JaskariJoutsenon Kullervo26:50.1   2:42.0
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Seuran nimi Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 10.5 km V
1.Arttu TurtiainenKerimäen Urheilijat26:19.3
2.Rasmus RäikkönenImatran Urheilijat27:34.9   1:15.6
3.Matias SippoKangasniemen Kalske28:04.2   1:44.9
4.Aapo HotokkaMikkelin Hiihtäjät28:14.5   1:55.2
5.Valtteri HuuskonenRantasalmen Urheilijat28:29.5   2:10.2
6.Onni PaasonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät29:23.1   3:03.8
7.Aaro ParviainenRistiinan Urheilijat31:34.5   5:15.2
DNSEemeli EronenVantaan Hiihtoseura
DNSSaku MiettinenJoutsenon Kullervo
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Seuran nimi Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
M20 Miehet 20 vuotta 10.5 km V
1.Joakim NordströmIF Sibbo-Vargarna28:04.7
2.Juuso KuosmaMaaningan Mahti29:53.4   1:48.7
DNSAkseli IivonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Seuran nimi Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
M35 Miehet 35 vuotta 10.5 km V
1.Jyri HyvärinenSuonenjoen Vasama28:09.9
2.Tero TahvanainenHollolan Urheilijat -4628:32.9   23.0
DNFAri MikkeläAnjalan Liitto
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Seuran nimi Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
MYL Miehet 10.5 km V
1.Jonas NordströmIF Sibbo-Vargarna24:16.8
2.Vili HämäläinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät24:21.2   4.4
3.Jeremias LipsanenJuvan Urheilijat24:40.0   23.2
4.Topi HuttunenJuvan Urheilijat25:09.6   52.8
5.Mikko MarjamaaSki Jyväskylä25:40.0   1:23.2
6.Jussi TauriainenJuvan Urheilijat26:04.6   1:47.8
7.Erno KantanenJuvan Urheilijat26:25.8   2:09.0
8.Juho NeuvonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät26:31.4   2:14.6
9.Eerik PuranenSaarijärven Pullistus26:37.5   2:20.7
10.Kalle RytkönenVihdin Viesti26:44.2   2:27.4
11.Wilhelm StenbackaIF Sibbo-Vargarna27:04.8   2:48.0
12.Konsta KajanVantaan Hiihtoseura27:09.7   2:52.9
13.Aleksi KoskelaSippolan Kunto27:13.4   2:56.6
14.Jari TurtiainenSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura27:22.9   3:06.1
15.Juuso HämäläinenVehkalahden Veikot27:51.0   3:34.2
16.Ilmo RäisänenSki Jyväskylä30:59.2   6:42.4
DNSJuha HyyryläinenJuvan Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo