Nuorten MM katsastus

Kyrönpelto, Mikkeli

Lopputulos 23. 1.2021

Tilanne 21.1.2021 19:51

© Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
Kilpailun sarjat: M19; N19; M22; N22
Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seuran nimi
M19Miehet 19 vuotta 7.5 km A
111:45:00Pietarila MikkoOulun Hiihtoseura ry
211:45:30Karvinen Ville-ValtteriKontiolahden Urheilijat ry
311:46:00Nelimarkka JoonasSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura ry
411:46:30Klemettinen JimiSoisalon Ampumahiihtäjät ry
511:47:00Rannikko PyryTuusulan Voima-Veikot ry
611:47:30Kotikumpu ViliOulun Hiihtoseura ry
711:48:00Maaninka LauriKuusamon Erä-Veikot ry
811:48:30Paasonen OnniMikkelin Hiihtäjät
911:49:00Oikkonen SeveriOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura ry
1011:49:30Myyry MarkusKontiolahden Urheilijat ry
1111:50:00Saarinen JasperHollolan Urheilijat -46
1211:50:30Nevala MatiasSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura ry
1311:51:00Heikkinen ArttuPuijon Hiihtoseura ry
1411:51:30Ketonen JuusoOrimattilan Jymy ry
1511:52:00Loukkaanhuhta KalleOulun Hiihtoseura ry
1611:52:30Heikkinen HenriPuijon Hiihtoseura ry
1711:53:00Rantala ValtteriAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät
1811:53:30Naumanen EemiPuijon Hiihtoseura ry
Sarjaluettelo
N19Naiset 19 vuotta 6 km A
1912:00:00Hurskainen SagaKontiolahden Urheilijat ry
2012:00:30Jokinen AnniinaHollolan Urheilijat -46
2112:01:00Rantala AnniinaOrimattilan Jymy ry
2212:01:30Hämäläinen InkaKontiolahden Urheilijat ry
2312:02:00Rainio LyydiaTuusulan Voima-Veikot ry
2412:02:30Irvankoski EmiliaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura ry
2512:03:00Lupala SaimiÖsterby Sportklubb r.f.
2612:03:30Järviluoma TuuliNivalan Urheilijat ry
2712:04:00Hyvärinen AnniOrimattilan Jymy ry
2812:04:30Grankulla ÅsaKontiolahden Urheilijat ry
2912:05:00Sandnäs RebeccaLarsmo IF
3012:05:30Mattila SaaraHalikon Hakoniskat ry
3112:06:00Oksanen SonjaSumiaisten Kunto ry
3212:06:30Achrén FridaVörå IF
3312:07:00Pirttikoski SanniKontiolahden Urheilijat ry
3412:07:30Remes InkaKeuruun Kisailijat ry
3512:08:00Halme OliviaHollolan Urheilijat -46
3612:08:30Helander IirisKeuruun Kisailijat ry
3712:09:00Yli-Futka AmandaKontiolahden Urheilijat ry
3812:09:30Petrelius EnniOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura ry
3912:10:00Taskila NeeaOulun Hiihtoseura ry
4012:10:30Westerlund TeodoraLarsmo IF
4112:11:00Jyrkinen ElenaImatran Urheilijat
4212:11:30Palsinajärvi MeliaKontiolahden Urheilijat ry
4312:12:00Ojala JenniOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura ry
4412:12:30Vähäsarja NeaTuusulan Voima-Veikot ry
4512:13:00Leinamo SonjaAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät
4612:13:30Heinonen AnniTuusulan Voima-Veikot ry
Sarjaluettelo
M22Miehet 22 vuotta 10 km A
4714:15:00Invenius OttoSoisalon Ampumahiihtäjät
4814:15:30Kalliomäki SakuKauhajoen Karhu ry
4914:16:00Kuittinen AnssiSoisalon Ampumahiihtäjät
5014:16:30Kauhajärvi JuhoKauhajoen Karhu ry
5114:17:00Stevander PyrySoisalon Ampumahiihtäjät
5214:17:30Joronen SameliSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura ry
5314:18:00Panttila SanttuKauhajoen Karhu ry
5414:18:30Kolehmainen SanteriSoisalon Ampumahiihtäjät
5514:19:00Erkkilä EliasSaloisten Reipas ry
5614:19:30Mukkala JonniSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura ry
5714:20:00Kuuttinen PatrikNärpes Kraft Skidförening r.f
5814:20:30Petrelius EetuOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura ry
5914:21:00Pesola TuureSaloisten Reipas ry
6014:21:30Lahdelma Onni-KalleHollolan Urheilijat -46
Sarjaluettelo
N22Naiset 22 vuotta 7.5 km A
6114:30:00Lukkarinen NennaKontiolahden Urheilijat ry
6214:30:30Keränen JenniAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät ry
6314:31:00Nikkinen HeidiKouvolan Hiihtoseura
6414:31:30Tuominen JattaHollolan Urheilijat -46
6514:32:00Isojärvi JohannaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura ry
6614:32:30Kukonlehto HildaAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät
6714:33:00Nyfors AmandaLarsmo IF
6814:33:30Veijalainen AinoKontiolahden Urheilijat ry
6914:34:00Leikas EssiHollolan Urheilijat -46
7014:34:30Peuralahti SeelaOulun Hiihtoseura ry
7114:35:00Keränen MaijaAhveniston Ampumahiihtäjät
7214:35:30Takanen Iida-MariKymin Koskenpojat ry
7314:36:00Naukkarinen SaraKontiolahden Urheilijat ry
Sarjaluettelo