Porrassalmen ensilumen kilpailut

Rantakylä, Mikkeli

Lopputulos 27.11.2021

Tilanne 27.11.2021 14:39

© Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
Kilpailun sarjat: N10; M10; N12; M12; N14; M14; N16; N18; N20; NYL; N35; N45; N55; M65; M55; M45; M16; M18; M35; M20; MYL
Sijoitus Nimi Seuran nimi Tulos Ero voittajaan
N10Naiset 10 vuotta 1.9 km V
1.Aada SuutariSki Jyväskylä6:11.9
2.Annina KauhanenMikkelin Hiihtäjät7:27.0   1:15.1
3.Venla RavolainenKangasniemen Kalske8:29.9   2:18.0
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seuran nimi Tulos Ero voittajaan
M10Miehet 10 vuotta 1.9 km V
1.Topias KarjaluotoSki Jyväskylä5:43.9
2.Aleksi EhrnroothJuvan Urheilijat6:46.7   1:02.8
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seuran nimi Tulos Ero voittajaan
N12Naiset 12 vuotta 3.8 km V
1.Ella LehtisuoLahden Hiihtoseura11:33.9
2.Petra RautiainenSki Jyväskylä12:01.0   27.1
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seuran nimi Tulos Ero voittajaan
M12Miehet 12 vuotta 3.8 km V
1.Eemeli SuutariSki Jyväskylä9:46.6
2.Herkko HeikkinenSki Jyväskylä10:04.3   17.7
3.Kasper EkonojaSki Jyväskylä10:09.7   23.1
4.Eeli KallioVehkalahden Veikot10:51.1   1:04.5
5.Oliver ViitanenKerimäen Urheilijat11:05.5   1:18.9
6.Kerkko SaarinenLahden Hiihtoseura11:12.4   1:25.8
7.Lukas KarjaluotoSki Jyväskylä11:17.8   1:31.2
8.Aatu KauhanenMikkelin Hiihtäjät11:20.2   1:33.6
9.Kevin NiittyviitaHollolan Urheilijat 4611:30.0   1:43.4
10.Akseli KiljunenJuvan Urheilijat11:42.1   1:55.5
11.Nicholas KoskinenMäntsälän Urheilijat12:21.6   2:35.0
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seuran nimi Tulos Ero voittajaan
N14Naiset 14 vuotta 3.8 km V
1.Olivia PuranenSki Jyväskylä9:31.4
2.Isla MähönenRantasalmen Urheilijat10:04.6   33.2
3.Taru KauttoÄänekosken Huima10:33.0   1:01.6
4.Netta PaloheimoKerimäen Urheilijat11:38.0   2:06.6
5.Nella LuntinenRistiinan Urheilijat12:45.7   3:14.3
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seuran nimi Tulos Ero voittajaan
M14Miehet 14 vuotta 3.8 km V
1.Aatos HämäläinenPakilan Veto9:14.8
2.Anton VainioVehkalahden Veikot9:15.1   0.3
3.Jaakko IkonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät9:54.1   39.3
4.Kasperi Rinta-JaskariLappeen Riento10:09.0   54.2
5.Aleksi SaarelaJoutsan Pommi10:09.2   54.4
6.Jesse RavolainenKangasniemen Kalske11:02.7   1:47.9
7.Oliver Joel SiitonenLappeen Riento11:24.8   2:10.0
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seuran nimi Tulos Ero voittajaan
N16Naiset 16 vuotta 5.7 km V
1.Pilvi PirttimäkiNastolan Naseva15:51.3
2.Emma KorpikallioMikkelin Hiihtäjät15:59.5   8.2
3.Venla RäikkönenImatran Urheilijat16:00.1   8.8
4.Ronja KronvallBorgå Akilles16:06.6   15.3
5.Jenna RavolainenKangasniemen Kalske16:15.0   23.7
6.Elli LaviaJoutsan Pommi16:34.8   43.5
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seuran nimi Tulos Ero voittajaan
N18Naiset 18 vuotta 5.7 km V
1.Kiia KarttunenSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura15:10.9
2.Pinja YläharjuPuumalan Hiihtäjät15:18.5   7.6
2.Pauliina KoivuniemiTampereen Pyrintö15:18.5   7.6
4.Aino HämäläinenVehkalahden Veikot15:21.2   10.3
5.Venla MetsänvuoriNastolan Naseva15:49.1   38.2
6.Venla MiettinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät15:52.0   41.1
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seuran nimi Tulos Ero voittajaan
N20Naiset 20 vuotta 5.7 km V
1.Maija TiainenSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura14:21.1
2.Siiri RasimusSki Jyväskylä14:33.7   12.6
3.Sofia TivinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät14:36.7   15.6
4.Vilma PylkkänenSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura15:26.0   1:04.9
5.Ronja PöyhönenKuhmo-Ski17:03.2   2:42.1
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seuran nimi Tulos Ero voittajaan
NYLNaiset 5.7 km V
1.Laura KarkkulainenMikkelin Hiihtäjät14:06.7
2.Venla RantalaVehkalahden Veikot14:33.7   27.0
3.Noora TivinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät14:41.5   34.8
4.Anniina NeuvonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät15:02.0   55.3
5.Alisa LaitinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät15:13.7   1:07.0
6.Jenni RaivioSki Jyväskylä15:48.7   1:42.0
7.Johanna KiljunenPuumalan Hiihtäjät16:35.9   2:29.2
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seuran nimi Tulos Ero voittajaan
N35Naiset 35 vuotta 5.7 km V
1.Suvi KarjaluotoOulun Kilpa-Veljet14:40.7
2.Sanna ValkeejärviKangasalan Kisa15:44.4   1:03.7
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seuran nimi Tulos Ero voittajaan
N45Naiset 45 vuotta 5.7 km V
1.Anne HyytiäinenSaarijärven Pullistus15:54.1
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seuran nimi Tulos Ero voittajaan
N55Naiset 55 vuotta 5.7 km V
1.Tuula RasimusSki Jyväskylä17:05.3
2.Tuula AntikainenPolvijärven Vauhti19:37.7   2:32.4
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seuran nimi Tulos Ero voittajaan
M65Miehet 65 vuotta 5.7 km V
1.Veikko PurhoAnjalan Liitto15:08.4
2.Seppo VäisänenPieksämäen Veikot15:57.1   48.7
3.Seppo HurriMikkelin Hiihtäjät16:21.8   1:13.4
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seuran nimi Tulos Ero voittajaan
M55Miehet 55 vuotta 5.7 km V
1.Jarmo LautanenAlajärven Ankkurit14:33.0
2.Reijo NiemiVantaan Hiihtoseura15:15.5   42.5
3.Esko HänninenMikkelin Hiihtäjät15:59.8   1:26.8
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seuran nimi Tulos Ero voittajaan
M45Miehet 45 vuotta 5.7 km V
1.Jukka-Pekka HuuskonenRantasalmen Urheilijat13:36.6
2.Markku IivonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät14:02.8   26.2
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seuran nimi Tulos Ero voittajaan
M16Miehet 16 vuotta 5.7 km V
1.Niilo AiveloVantaan Hiihtoseura14:04.5
2.Konsta SalminenÄänekosken Huima14:18.0   13.5
3.Veikka HuuskonenRantasalmen Urheilijat14:23.4   18.9
4.Paavo UkkonenKangasniemen Kalske14:26.3   21.8
5.Atte RäikkönenImatran Urheilijat14:38.6   34.1
6.Arttu RemesKeuruun Kisailijat14:50.6   46.1
7.Patrik RautiainenSki Jyväskylä15:04.2   59.7
8.Eetu VesanenKangasniemen Kalske15:48.2   1:43.7
9.Lenni PaloheimoKerimäen Urheilijat16:50.1   2:45.6
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seuran nimi Tulos Ero voittajaan
M18Miehet 18 vuotta 9.5 km V
1.Rasmus SaarinenLahden Hiihtoseura22:35.3
2.Topi PalviainenMikkelin Hiihtäjät23:14.5   39.2
3.Miko HaavistoLahden Hiihtoseura23:19.5   44.2
4.Eero SinkkoLappeen Riento23:48.8   1:13.5
5.Ville HuuskonenRantasalmen Urheilijat24:39.0   2:03.7
6.Samuli SegerEspoon Hiihtoseura25:20.2   2:44.9
7.Aleksi MurtoniemiEspoon Hiihtoseura26:06.3   3:31.0
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seuran nimi Tulos Ero voittajaan
M35Miehet 35 vuotta 9.5 km V
1.Heikki KarjaluotoOulun Kilpa-Veljet22:50.0
2.Jaime HuertaLeppävirran Urheilijat24:39.0   1:49.0
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seuran nimi Tulos Ero voittajaan
M20Miehet 20 vuotta 9.5 km V
1.Rasmus RäikkönenImatran Urheilijat22:25.1
2.Onni PaasonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät22:58.0   32.9
3.Aaro ParviainenRistiinan Urheilijat24:07.5   1:42.4
4.Akseli SavolaPuijon Hiihtoseura26:00.3   3:35.2
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seuran nimi Tulos Ero voittajaan
MYLMiehet 9.5 km V
1.Vili HämäläinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät20:23.3
2.Juha HyyryläinenJuvan Urheilijat21:04.5   41.2
3.Jussi KarkkulainenMikkelin Hiihtäjät21:05.8   42.5
4.Topi HuttunenJuvan Urheilijat21:08.0   44.7
5.Juho NeuvonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät21:14.6   51.3
6.Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken Ilves21:27.7   1:04.4
7.Matias SippoSki Jyväskylä22:01.7   1:38.4
8.Juuso HämäläinenVehkalahden Veikot22:08.5   1:45.2
9.Aku HietaharjuIlmajoen Kisailijat22:09.1   1:45.8
10.Mikko MarjamaaSki Jyväskylä22:31.6   2:08.3
11.Saku HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot22:50.0   2:26.7
12.Aleksi KoskelaSippolan Kunto22:52.5   2:29.2
13.Jari TurtiainenSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura23:32.5   3:09.2
14.Aki HeinonenViialan Viri24:23.2   3:59.9
15.Jarno JuntunenHyvinkään Hiihtoseura24:56.4   4:33.1
16.Juuso RuohonenRaision Kuula24:59.0   4:35.7
Sarjaluettelo